HCC HOT CHOCOLATE

Date of Birth:
5/29/2018
Nickname:
Annie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Beaver Branch Cattle Co
Breeder:
Greg Franks
PH #:
1918
Reg #1:
CI324736
For Sale:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceHCC Hail Cesar05/28/2020   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip48.375005/28/2020