RIO STAR 41/8

Date of Birth:
4/15/2018
Description:
Very attractive black and white! She's got the body, color and horn.
Nickname:
Cookie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Beaver Branch Cattle Co.
Breeder:
Charles Castro
PH #:
41/8
Reg #1:
CI318786
For Sale:
No