RODEO ROSY X BUBBA BLUE HEIFER CALF

Date of Birth:
2/28/2021
Description:
Wow! She's a beauty! White with tri colored speckles, she's going to have it all.
Nickname:
Layla
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Beaver Branch Cattle Co.
Breeder:
Beaver Branch Cattle Co.
PH #:
2/1
Reg #1:
Pending