HUBBELL'S DEVIL'S BEAUTY

Date of Birth:
8/21/2018
Description:
She's truly a beauty! With the brindle coming through and her pedigree, she's a Champ!
Nickname:
Fiona
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Beaver Branch Cattle Co.
Breeder:
Mike Young
PH #:
932
Reg #1:
CI328454