Clear Blue Winner

Date of Birth:
10/8/2021
Description:
Beautiful tan with white spots. She's going to be a show stopper just like her mother. She's got the looks and definitely the pedigree to take her places.
Nickname:
Katy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Beaver Branch Cattle Company
Breeder:
Beaver Branch Cattle Company
PH #:
8/1
Reg #1:
CI333577
For Sale:
No