BB Devil's Weapon

Date of Birth:
3/28/2023
Description:
Tiger stripe brindle at it's best! His pedigree is amazing! He's going to make some nice looking babies! A special thank you to the Lester family for purchasing this STUD!
Nickname:
Frank
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Beaver Branch Cattle Co.
Breeder:
Beaver Branch Cattle Co.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
6/3
Reg #1:
BI106823
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
He'll make your pasture look good and make awesome babies! Cowboy Catchit, Concealed Weapon, 20 Guage and Jamakizm in his pedigree. Need we say more?
BB Devil's Weapon
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip16.500009/04/2023