HCC STORMY WEATHER X HCC HAIL CESAR

Date of Birth:
4/12/2021
Description:
White with tan tips, she'll color up later. She'll be a rock star!
Nickname:
Hayley
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Beaver Branch Cattle Co.
Breeder:
Hope Creek Cattle Co.
PH #:
3/1
Reg #1:
Pending