HCC Hot Chocolate X HCC Hail Cesar

Date of Birth:
4/23/2021
Description:
Beautiful light brown body with white patches on her head, heifer calf that will surely turn some heads.
Nickname:
Bingo
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Beaver Branch Cattle Co.
Breeder:
Hope Creek Cattle Co.
PH #:
4/1
Reg #1:
Pending