BB Lethal Storm

Date of Birth:
3/18/2023
Description:
Great looking bull! Good confirmation, great color with the brindle coming on strong. He's going to be a good one!
Nickname:
Dexter
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Beaver Branch Cattle Co.
Breeder:
Beaver Branch Cattle Co.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
4/3
Reg #1:
BI106822
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
He'll make someone a nice herd enhancer. Cowboy Catchit, Concealed Weapon and Vanquisher to name a few in his pedigree.
BB Lethal Storm
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip16.000009/04/2023